すべての条件をクリア

再検索はここをクリック!

地図から検索する

Royal Garden At Waikiki #1703

価格: US$ 400,000

日本円:JP¥ 62,722,040

現在の検索条件

建物名 Royal Garden At Waikiki #1703
所在地 440 Olohana Street Honolulu HI 96815
権利の種類 所有権付き
現在の価格(ドル円) US$ 400,000 / JP¥ 62,722,040
ステータス 販売中 市場公開日数 1日目
エリア メトロオアフ エリア詳細 ワイキキ
物件のタイプ コンドミニアム 階数
ベッドルーム数 0(スタジオ) バスルーム数 1.0
パーキング数 0 家具の有無 家具付き
居住面積 約35m²/11坪 ラナイ面積
その他面積 合計面積 約38m²/11坪
管理費 US$ 800.00 協会費
その他月額費用 合計月額費用 US$ 800.00
管理費に含まれるもの ケーブルテレビ, お湯代, インターネット, 下水代, 水道代
竣工年 1977年 リフォーム
眺め シティ , 山, オーシャン
セキュリティー
室内設備 エアコン, ブラインド, ケーブルテレビ, 台所用品, リネン, 電子レンジ, 冷蔵庫, 煙探知器
設備/アメニティー 共有ランドリー, フィットネスルーム, 火災用スプリンクラー, 会議室, デッキ, プール, レクリエーションエリア, レクリエーション室, サウナ, 警備員, ダストシュート
建物の正面/裏面 施工・外装 コンクリート
固定資産税(月) US$ 311 土地評価額 US$ 100,500
建物総評価額 US$ 313,600 合計評価額 US$ 414,100
公立小学校 公立中学校
MLS# 202609235 公立高校
TMK# 1-2-6-016-039-0132
近所の物件を検索する
物件概要

Are you looking for a short term rental condo in Waikiki?! If so, this one may be for you! Welcome to Royal Garden at Waikiki #1703! This building is known locally as one of the best-kept-secret legal vacation rental buildings in the area within this price range and for good reason – Royal Garden at Waikiki is a very well maintained building that stands apart due to it’s opulent design and luxury finishes throughout. The building was built in 1977, but feels much newer due to the lobby and amenities areas that have been renovated through the years and are now wrapped in marble which make the building feel like a mix of Hawaii and Italy. Owner’s benefit from this by attracting more guests at higher than average nightly rates compared to other buildings. Amenities at this building are also great and feature an outdoor pool, community laundry, lounge room, great location near the International Market Place, the beach, and much more! Schedule your showing or reach out for more info today!
この物件の売買履歴
DATE EVENT PRICE
05/10/2026 新規売り物件 $400,000
01/15/2025 売り出し取りやめ
01/14/2025 新規売り物件 $430,000
03/15/2023 売却 $379,000
03/08/2023 契約中
01/19/2023 契約中
01/15/2023 新規売り物件 $379,000
02/04/2010 売り出し取りやめ
11/30/2009 価格の値下げ $179,000 (-2.08 %)
11/18/2009 新規売り物件 $182,800
11/01/2009 売り出し契約期間終了
10/04/2009 価格の値下げ $188,000 (-5.05 %)
07/02/2009 新規売り物件 $198,000
05/22/2009 売り出し契約期間終了
12/23/2008 新規売り物件 $198,000
12/04/2008 売り出し取りやめ
10/30/2008 価格の値下げ $198,000 (-5.17 %)
09/08/2008 価格の値下げ $208,800 (-8.74 %)
07/09/2008 新規売り物件 $228,800
11/24/2007 売り出し契約期間終了
06/27/2007 価格の値下げ $246,800 (-1.20 %)
04/21/2007 新規売り物件 $249,800
03/26/2007 売り出し取りやめ
09/25/2006 価格の値上げ $255,000 (1.80 %)
07/18/2006 新規売り物件 $250,500
01/07/2005 売却 $194,000
12/17/2004 売り出し契約期間終了
11/26/2004 契約中
11/04/2004 契約中
08/08/2004 価格の値上げ $194,000 (2.65 %)
03/17/2004 価格の値下げ $189,000 (-17.65 %)
02/27/2004 新規売り物件 $229,500
このコンドミニアムの過去6ヶ月の売却履歴
※過去6ヶ月間に売却された物件はありません。
Based on the information from the Multiple Listing Service of HiCentral MLS, Ltd.
Copyright 2026 by HiCentral MLS, Ltd.
Listing Firm:Paradise Real Estate Brokers (808) 277-0869