再検索はここをクリック!
価格: US$ 1,350,000
日本円:JP¥ 212,741,505
| 建物名 | The Central Ala Moana #2009 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 所在地 | 1391 Kapiolani Boulevard Honolulu HI 96814 | ||
| 権利の種類 | 所有権付き | ||
| 現在の価格(ドル円) | US$ 1,350,000 / JP¥ 212,741,505 | ||
| ステータス | 販売中 | 市場公開日数 | 1日目 |
| エリア | メトロオアフ | エリア詳細 | アラモアナ |
| 物件のタイプ | コンドミニアム | 階数 | – |
| ベッドルーム数 | 2 | バスルーム数 | 2.0 |
| パーキング数 | 1 | 家具の有無 | – |
| 居住面積 | 約97m²/29坪 | ラナイ面積 | 約7m²/2坪 |
| その他面積 | – | 合計面積 | 約104m²/31坪 |
| 管理費 | US$ 1,155.91 | 協会費 | – |
| その他月額費用 | – | 合計月額費用 | US$ 1,156.00 |
| 管理費に含まれるもの | お湯代, インターネット, その他共益費, 下水代, 水道代 | ||
| 竣工年 | 2021年 | リフォーム | – |
| 眺め | シティ , 海岸線, オーシャン, サンセット | ||
| セキュリティー | 鍵, 鍵付きエレベーター, 防犯パトロール, 防犯カメラ | ||
| 室内設備 | エアコン, ケーブルテレビ, 食洗機, ディスポーザー, カーテン, 乾燥器, 電子レンジフード, オーブンレンジ, 冷蔵庫, 煙探知器, 洗濯機, 温水器 | ||
| 設備/アメニティー | バーベキューエリア, クラブハウス, 共有プール, ドッグラン, フィットネスルーム, 火災用スプリンクラー, 温水プール, 会議室, その他, デッキ, 遊び場, プール, レクリエーションエリア, レジデントマネージャー, ダストシュート, ジャグジー | ||
| 建物の正面/裏面 | – | 施工・外装 | コンクリート, その他 |
| 固定資産税(月) | US$ 343 | 土地評価額 | US$ 76,200 |
| 建物総評価額 | US$ 1,163,700 | 合計評価額 | US$ 1,239,900 |
| 公立小学校 | Kaahumanu | 公立中学校 | Washington |
| MLS# | 202609348 | 公立高校 | Mckinley |
| TMK# | 1-2-3-039-011-0243 | ||
|
近所の物件を検索する
|
|||
| 物件概要 |
Enjoy sweeping Ocean Views from this spacious high-floor 2-bed, 2-bath residence w/ 1 large parking stall at The Central Ala Moana. Offering 1,043 sq ft of interior living space plus a 74 sq ft lanai, this home combines generous proportions with the convenience of modern urban living. The open-concept floor plan creates a seamless flow from the kitchen to the living area and out to the lanai, making the space ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. Expansive windows fill the home with natural light while showcasing beautiful blue water views from the comfort of your living room. Residents enjoy a wide range of amenities including a swimming pool, kiddie pool, playground, BBQ areas, fitness center, ample guest parking, and more. Ideally located just moments from Ala Moana Center, Ala Moana Beach Park, Sam’s Club, and a variety of shopping and dining options. A fantastic opportunity to enjoy the best of Honolulu living with exceptional value and convenience. Pet friendly! You don’t want to miss this opportunity!!!
|
||
| この物件の売買履歴 | ||
|---|---|---|
| DATE | EVENT | PRICE |
| 05/12/2026 | 新規売り物件 | $1,350,000 |
| 05/01/2026 | 売り出し取りやめ | |
| 04/24/2026 | 価格の値下げ | $1,325,000 (-3.64 %) |
| 04/09/2026 | 価格の値下げ | $1,375,000 (-1.08 %) |
| 04/02/2026 | 価格の値下げ | $1,390,000 (-1.42 %) |
| 03/25/2026 | 価格の値下げ | $1,410,000 (-1.74 %) |
| 03/11/2026 | 価格の値下げ | $1,435,000 (-1.58 %) |
| 12/02/2025 | 価格の値下げ | $1,458,000 (-1.49 %) |
| 11/12/2025 | 新規売り物件 | $1,480,000 |
| 12/28/2021 | 売却 | $1,100,000 |
| 11/12/2021 | 価格の値上げ | $1,100,000 (10.12 %) |
| 11/12/2021 | 契約中 | |
| 10/29/2021 | 新規売り物件 | $998,888 |
| このコンドミニアムの過去6ヶ月の売却履歴 |
|---|
| 売却日 | お部屋番号 | 専有面積(㎡) | ベッド数 | バス数 | 売り値 | 売却価格 | 市場公開日数 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/27/2026 | 3604 | 約72 | 1 | 1 | $830,000 | $830,000 | 33日 |
| 03/16/2026 | 3510 | 約118 | 2 | 2 | $1,529,000 | $1,450,000 | 125日 |
| 03/10/2026 | 3608 | 約103 | 2 | 2 | $1,475,000 | $1,450,000 | 115日 |